NK Žrnovo
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Maestral
NK Slaven Gruda
ONK Metković
NK Croatia Gabrili
HNK Konavljanin
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Sokol (D)
NK Gusar
BŠK Zmaj
NK Orebić
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Orebić
NK Gusar
BŠK Zmaj
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Sokol (D)
NK Croatia Gabrili
HNK Konavljanin
NK Slaven Gruda
ONK Metković
NK Žrnovo
NK Maestral
NK Maestral
NK Jadran Smokvica
ONK Metković
NK Žrnovo
HNK Konavljanin
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Sokol (D)
NK Croatia Gabrili
BŠK Zmaj
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Orebić
NK Gusar
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Gusar
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Orebić
NK Croatia Gabrili
BŠK Zmaj
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Sokol (D)
NK Žrnovo
HNK Konavljanin
NK Maestral
ONK Metković
ONK Metković
NK Jadran Smokvica
HNK Konavljanin
NK Maestral
NK Sokol (D)
NK Žrnovo
BŠK Zmaj
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Orebić
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Gusar
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Jadran Smokvica
29.10.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Croatia Gabrili
29.10.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Gusar
NK Slaven Gruda
29.10.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Orebić
NK Žrnovo
29.10.2023. 14:00
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
NK Maestral
29.10.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
ONK Metković
29.10.2023. 14:00
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
HNK Konavljanin
05.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Sokol (D)
05.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
ONK Metković
BŠK Zmaj
05.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Maestral
NK Orebić
05.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Žrnovo
NK Gusar
05.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Župa dubrovačka
05.11.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Jadran Smokvica
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Slaven Gruda
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Žrnovo
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Gusar
NK Maestral
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Orebić
ONK Metković
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
HNK Konavljanin
12.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
NK Sokol (D)
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Jadran Smokvica
BŠK Zmaj
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
NK Orebić
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
ONK Metković
NK Gusar
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Maestral
NK Župa dubrovačka
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Žrnovo
NK Croatia Gabrili
19.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Žrnovo
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Maestral
NK Župa dubrovačka
ONK Metković
NK Gusar
HNK Konavljanin
NK Orebić
NK Sokol (D)
BŠK Zmaj
BŠK Zmaj
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Orebić
NK Sokol (D)
NK Gusar
HNK Konavljanin
NK Župa dubrovačka
ONK Metković
NK Croatia Gabrili
03.12.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK Maestral
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Žrnovo
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Žrnovo
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Maestral
NK Croatia Gabrili
ONK Metković
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Konavljanin
NK Gusar
NK Sokol (D)
NK Orebić
BŠK Zmaj
NK Orebić
NK Jadran Smokvica
BŠK Zmaj
NK Gusar
NK Sokol (D)
NK Župa dubrovačka
HNK Konavljanin
NK Croatia Gabrili
ONK Metković
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Maestral
NK Žrnovo
NK Jadran Smokvica
31.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Maestral
NK Žrnovo
31.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
ONK Metković
NK Slaven Gruda
31.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
NK Croatia Gabrili
31.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
NK Župa dubrovačka
31.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
NK Gusar
31.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Orebić
NK Gusar
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Orebić
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
BŠK Zmaj
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Sokol (D)
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Slaven Gruda
HNK Konavljanin
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Žrnovo
ONK Metković
07.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Maestral
NK Jadran Smokvica
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
ONK Metković
NK Maestral
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
NK Žrnovo
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
NK Slaven Gruda
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
NK Croatia Gabrili
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Orebić
NK Župa dubrovačka
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Gusar
NK Župa dubrovačka
21.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Gusar
21.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Orebić
21.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Slaven Gruda
BŠK Zmaj
21.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Žrnovo
NK Sokol (D)
21.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Maestral
HNK Konavljanin
21.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
ONK Metković
NK Jadran Smokvica
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
ONK Metković
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
NK Maestral
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
NK Žrnovo
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Orebić
NK Slaven Gruda
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Gusar
NK Croatia Gabrili
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Croatia Gabrili
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Župa dubrovačka
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Slaven Gruda
NK Gusar
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Žrnovo
NK Orebić
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Maestral
BŠK Zmaj
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
ONK Metković
NK Sokol (D)
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
NK Jadran Smokvica
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
HNK Konavljanin
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
ONK Metković
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Orebić
NK Maestral
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Gusar
NK Žrnovo
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Slaven Gruda
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Slaven Gruda
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Jadran Smokvica
NK Croatia Gabrili
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Žrnovo
NK Župa dubrovačka
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Maestral
NK Gusar
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
ONK Metković
NK Orebić
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
HNK Konavljanin
BŠK Zmaj
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sokol (D)
NK Jadran Smokvica
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
BŠK Zmaj
NK Sokol (D)
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Orebić
HNK Konavljanin
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Gusar
ONK Metković
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Župa dubrovačka
NK Maestral
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Croatia Gabrili
NK Žrnovo
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Slaven Gruda